2018

Harjoitupelit:

3.12.JäPS/2 - PK-09 
6.1.HAlku- PK-090-2
11.2.PK-09 - HyPS3-2 (0-2)
17.3.PK-09 - Pelikaani 

 

Piirisarja 5 div : (alustava otteluohjelma) linkki sarjataulukko

Ti24.4.19:30Miehet VitonenKisapuisto TNFC Kuusysi/2PK-091-3(1-0)
To3.5.20:30Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09OPedot0-3(0-1)
To10.5.18:00Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09Jäppärä3-0(2-0)
 16.5.20:30Miehet VitonenJokelan TNKelAPK-093-1(1-1)
Ti22.5.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09RaKe3-2(2-2-)
Ke30.5.19:00Miehet VitonenNastolan UK NNasevaPK-094-1(1-0)
Ti5.6.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09RiPS/25-0(3-0)
Ti12.6.21:00Miehet VitonenMukkula Halli TNJaPSPK-094-1(4-0)
Ti19.6.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09MyMy4-1(0-1)
Ti31.7.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09FC Kuusysi/20-1(0-0)
Ke8.8.18:30Miehet VitonenOrimattila NOPedotPK-093-0(1-0)
Ma13.8.18:30Miehet VitonenKankkila NMyMyPK-092-2(1-1)
To16.8.18:30Miehet VitonenJärvelän NJäppäräPK-093-3(1-1)
Ti21.8.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09KelA3-2(2-0)
To30.8.20:00Miehet VitonenRajamäki TNRaKePK-093-0(0-0)
Ti4.9.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09Naseva5-0(2-0)
Ti11.9.20:00Miehet VitonenRiihimäki Keskuskenttä TNRiPS/2PK-090-5(0-2)
Ti18.9.20:05Miehet VitonenKankurin TNPK-09JaPS0-0(0-0)
 

 

 

Piirisarja 6.div: (alustava otteluohjelma) linkki sarjataulukko

Ma16.4.18:30Miehet KutonenPornaisten TNHAlkuPK-09/21-2(1-0)
Ma23.4.21:00Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPK-09/2FC Tuusula4-1(3-0)
Su29.4.15:00Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPelikaaniPK-09/23-0(2-0)
Ma7.5.21:00Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPK-09/2AC JazzPa1-1(1-1)
Ma14.5.21:10Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPK-09/2FC Kapina1-7(0-4)
Ke23.5.20:30Miehet KutonenJokivarren TNKOPSE/CRPS FCPK-09/22-1(0-0)
Ma28.5.20:10Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPK-09/2Ares -861-3(0-2)
Ti5.6.20:45Miehet KutonenTuusula UK N 1TuPS/2PK-09/28-0-(5-0)
Ma11.6.20:10Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPK-09/2AskU2-1(1-0)
Ma25.6.20:30Miehet KutonenKoivusaari TNNouLa/HuijkkaPK-09/22-0(0-0)
Ma23.7.19:30Miehet KutonenPerttulan UP NPK-09/2HAlku0-3(0-2)
Ma30.7.20:00Miehet KutonenTuusula UK N 1FC TuusulaPK-09/25-2(2-1)
Ma6.8.19:30Miehet KutonenPerttulan UP NPK-09/2Pelikaani1-0(0-0)
Ma20.8.19:30Miehet KutonenMäntsälän keskus NFC KapinaPK-09/28-0((4-0)
Ti21.8.19:00Miehet KutonenKoivusaari TNAC JazzPaPK-09/20-0(0-0)
Ma27.8.19:00Miehet KutonenPerttulan UP NPK-09/2KOPSE/CRPS FC6-0(3-0)
Ma3.9.20:00Miehet KutonenKankurin TNAres -86PK-09/21-1(0-0)
Ma10.9.18:30Miehet KutonenPerttulan UP NPK-09/2TuPS/21-0(0-0)
Ke3.10.17:45Miehet KutonenMonninkylä NAskUPK-09/25-1(1-1)
Ti2.10.20:05Miehet KutonenKankurin TNPK-09/2NouLa/Huijkka2-1(1-1)